HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL GRADE 6 LEVEL PTA MEDICAL MISSION-MASS FEEDING,KAINSIKAN,MANGA,TAGBILARAN(FEB.28) THANKS FOR THE SUPPORT!
BENEFICIARIES:
1. Sofia Angel Malanog
2. John Rexter Centina
3. Reyna Ve Matuod
4. Arnel Matuod
5. Jeffrey Verula
6. Gean May Mission
7. Jie Ar Mission
8. John Lloyd Banguis
9. Van Corr Mission
10. Felippe Langie
11. Roy Vincent Olbis
12. Niña Cheryl Olbis
13. Vanesa Mae Devinosa
14. John Niño Centina
15. Jun Rey Maraba
16. Arnelie Jean Matuod
17. Diana Palacio
18. Jenice Em Cabaluna
19. Gary Aguaviva
20. Eddielyn Garces
21. Francis Langie
22. Albrich Bon Delusa
23. Ponciana Delusa
24. Lynde May Garces
25. Alien Steve Dequiña
26. Britney Mae Banguis
27. Mary Joy Mission
28. Mayren Elaisha Gumia
29. Mary Nova Devinosa
30. Josephine Aguaviva
31. Wilmar Cevelos
32. Jona Mission
33. Angela Pitoy
34. Regie Palacio
35. Daniel Pacot
36. Leonides Verula
37. Arnold Matuod
38. Marlou Mission
39. LJ Aguaviva
40. Earole Payot
41. Angel Payot
42. Sofronio Pitoy
43. Janel Delusa
44. Christine Delusa
45. Leah Payot
46. Junel Mission
47. Necifora Layang
48. Aida Montero
49. Amelita Pandan
50. Noralyn Payot
51. Myrna Mission
52. Buenaventura Delusa
53. Mark Dexter Delusa
54. Joan Marie Batac
55. Francis Ruselle Humaynon
56. Angel Caliñahan
57. Silvana Pandan
58. Dale Vincent Delusa
59. Madelyn Mission
60. Ismael Bajenting, Jr.
61. Lady Bajenting
62. Dionisia Bajenting
63. Reymart Mission
64. Aida Matuod
65. Aida Cabaluna
66. Jo Edna Verula
67. John May Bajenting
68. Lijah Mae Bajenting
HSS GRADE 6 LEVEL DOCTORS:
1. Dr. Dorothy Gay Dumaluan (medicines)
2. Dr. Zaldy Buac
3. Dr. Araceli Samar
4. Dr. Mayida R. Ybañez
HSS GRADE 6 LEVEL PTA AND PUPILS:
1. Mariflor Amora – Ferre
2. Fiel Angeli E. Araoarao – Gabin
3. Concepcion Dela Cruz Arboleras
4. Maria Liza Borja Trabajo
5. Carmelita B. Lagroma
6. Merle N. Torayno
7. Leonida C. Remolador
8. Rafael R. Ybañez
9. AJ Wincielou Johanna Araoarao Gabin
10. Engr. Jerome John Jumawan Gabin
MEDICINE DONORS:
1. Tootsie and Myrna Escobia
CAKE/ DOUGHNUT DONORS:
1. Leonida Remolador
2. Carmelita B. Lagroma
3. Virgilia Magallanes Geñoso
4. Mariflor Amora Ferre
5. Mary Jane Ruiz
6. Dunkin Donuts (Dennies Pascual T. Du)
CASH DONORS:
1. Judge Suceso and Demetria Bongoyan Arcamo
2. Blair and Nanette Namocatcat Panong
3. Rowena Malalis Albaran
4. Jerry Joseph and Juvy Sarmiento Lim
5. Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Ocampo
6. Mr. and Mrs. Romulus Verula
7. Mercy Jala Matalines
8. Leonard and Vilsuette Jamisola Lingo
9. Engr. Nelson and Nicefora Pepito Yu
MANGA BARANGAY OFFICIALS:
1. Punong Barangay Leda S. Saco
2. Kag. Buenaventura Delusa
3. Kag. Marlon I. Delusa
4. Kag. Ruel U. Bantug
5. Kag. Felipe Tabanera
6. Kag. Primo Ceballos
7. Kag. Virgilia Sapong
MANGA BARANGAY HEALTH WORKERS:
1. Nicefora Laya-og
2. Carolina Mission
3. Aida Montero
4. Amelita Pandan
5. Restituta Bruñidor
6. Susana Delusa
Linkback:
https://tubagbohol.mikeligalig.com/index.php?topic=18471.0