Result of UPCAT 2011 Part 11
Student No. Full Name Campus Course
AREOLA, FREILICH EZEKIEL QUEROL **Pending Case
2011-64357 AREOLA, ULYSHIER ANNE EBARDO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
2011-58987 AREVALO, AILEEN AERA MANIPON BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
2011-48688 AREVALO, ARIELINA PALMA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
2011-40469 AREVALO, MARCO ANTONIO GONZALES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
2011-51555 AREVALO, MARIA LOURDES ISABEL COLICO TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
2011-48874 AREVALO, RIO BONDAD LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
2011-37938 ARGANIOZA, HANNAH MAE CAPANGPANGAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
2011-05186 ARGAO, MA REGINA OLONDRIZ LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
2011-40470 ARGARIN, JOSE GABRIEL DIZON DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
2011-09218 ARGONZA, FEMINA GRACE MIGUEL MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ARGUELLES, FRANCESCA PAULENE ILAGA **Pending Case
2011-19527 ARGUELLES, MA DIVINA GRACIA SANCHEZ DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
2011-18648 ARGUELLES, MIKARLA MAIYE TAMAYO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
2011-18785 ARIAS, KRISTEL DONNA MAE DELA VEGA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
2011-06082 ARIBAL, LADY ANNE BATAANON DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
2011-50491 ARIEDO, PAOLO RAFAEL TANAN MANILA BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
2011-55368 ARIENZA, MARIANE ALLEN JOSOL MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
*see notes
ARIES, ALLEN JERRY PORRAS DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
2011-60791 ARIES, DEZZAH MARIE EVANGELISTA VISAYAS BA HISTORY
2011-38386 ARINABO, RIMAR JAVIER LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARIZABAL, JEREMY JESS ROMERO **Pending Case
2011-22187 ARKAINA, CHARLENE MAE BAUTISTA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
2011-42453 ARKONCEL, MIGUEL LUIS ONATE DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
*see notes
ARMA, ADELAINE BOCIO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
2011-05047 ARMADA, GLADYS LARISSA VENDICIO MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
2011-40472 ARMADA, JUSTIN BENEDICT EBITE DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
2011-44562 ARMADA, KIRSTEEN VIN BUHAIN MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
2011-28469 ARMAMENTO, LULU ALTAMIRANO MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
2011-03492 ARMEDILLA, ARVIL MARC CARREON LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
2011-51056 ARMERO, ANTERO III LIM LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
2011-17678 ARNALDO, JONELL DE LEON DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
2011-11494 ARNANTE, MARY JOANNE PAULINE CEDILLO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
2011-09553 ARNEJO, EIRENE AGUSTIN BARIMBAO DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ARNEJO, LOVETTE SUMANDE **Pending Case
ARNIBAL, EDEN AGREDA **Pending Case
2011-24144 ARNOBIT, CHERRY MAE NACLEO BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
2011-58416 ARO, JOHN PAUL CASUGA BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
2011-24274 AROMA, TINY BEE DESIERTO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
2011-65637 AROMIN, PRITZ BEATRIZ CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
2011-49606 ARONA, JEANNE CLAUDEEN ALTAMARINO DILIMAN Waitlisted: BS PSYCHOLOGY
2011-49605 ARONA, JEANNE MAUREEN ALTAMARINO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
2011-38179 ARPA, SAMUEL JR PALLAZA VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
2011-05733 ARPIA, GERTRUD MONICA BATOY LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
2011-56661 ARQUERO, PAOLO MIGUEL CERALDE MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
2011-39990 ARQUIZA, MUHAMMAD YSA QUILING DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
2011-00178 ARRAS, ARIANNE FRANCESCA TUMLOS MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
2011-29719 ARRIBAS, PATRICIA ANNE MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
*see notes
ARRIBAS, RUEM GARROTE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
2011-48821 ARRIESGADO, DANIEVE ALMERO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
2011-20788 ARRIESGADO, NOREEN FATIMA GELERA TACLOBAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
2011-18115 ARRIETA, ALVIR JOSEPH BENDEJO DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
2011-21255 ARRIVAS, JOHN KEVIN BLAS VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
2011-72039 ARROJADO, JUSTIN BENEDICT PALMERO LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
ARROYO, JEROME KRISTOFFER PAJES **Pending Case
2011-46359 ARROYO, NATHAN ECHON DILIMAN Waitlisted: BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
*see notes
ARTABA, MICHELLE VERONICA MARIN VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
2011-34330 ARTATES, JASMIN JOY ANDAYA BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
2011-62140 ARTATES, JOHN RAPHAEL ORTEZA MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ARTICULO, JOSEPH ALLEN JR POLLICAR **Pending Case
2011-38347 ARTUZ, KATHERINE FRANCO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARTUZ, SHARA MAE FABRIGAR **Pending Case
2011-56851 ARVESU, FRANZ NICOLE RAMIREZ DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
2011-44843 ARVISU, CAMILLE ROSI CARINO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
2011-59093 ARZABAL, LOVELY VALENTINE JALLIGAO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARZADON, BETHUEL REUBEN COSE **Pending Case
ARZOBAL, MA CATHERINE CLOSA **Pending Case
2011-58438 AS-IL, DANICA JUNIELLE ATOLBA BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
2011-21343 ASANE, MAXIE KATE LOQUELLANO CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
2011-09554 ASCANO, ALYSSA LOUIZE BALAGOT DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
2011-60928 ASEBUQUE, MONICA BOLANDOS VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
2011-16475 ASEJO, CATHERINE FIESTA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
2011-37584 ASEJO, SASMER HUELAR VISAYAS BA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
2011-23600 ASENIERO, DAPHNE ELIZABETH LAMDAGAN CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
2011-50705 ASENSI, MA TRISCIA GIEBON DE CASTRO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2011-52679 ASEO, KARLA MAY TENEBROSO TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (PSYCHOLOGY)
2011-29562 ASESOR, THEA MARIE JARANA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
2011-16815 ASILO, JAIRUS REI BANDOLIN LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
2011-03479 ASINAS, JOSEPH LEMUEL GONZALVO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
2011-29432 ASINERO, MAE MERCADER CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
2011-37832 ASIR, JEDI DIAH BUAYA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
2011-04245 ASIS, JULIAN MARTIN ONG DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
2011-32677 ASIS, KENDELL SALCEDO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
2011-24930 ASIS, LIEZL CASTILLO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
2011-18070 ASISTIN, GEORGIA MAE BATALLA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
2011-58731 ASKALANI, NURWAYLID IKKAO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
2011-55331 ASOK, MARA KATRINA TANCIO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
2011-38422 ASOTIGUE, ELYNE POPS MAGBANUA VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
2011-35593 ASOY, JESSA REJAS CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
2011-68405 ASOY, JULIAN YAP TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
2011-57567 ASPERA, AUDE-ASTRA LORENZO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
2011-21282 ASPIRIN, JUSTIN NICO LAGONOY MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
2011-48860 ASPREC, DANIEL IAN MALLARI MANILA BA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
2011-29274 ASPREC, RENZ MARVIN SINGSON DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
2011-47492 ASPREC, TYRONNE PIERCARLO SANTOS PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2011-65636 ASTADAN, CHANTELLE GAYLE BOSNGON LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
*see notes
ASTAQUINTA, ARTHUR JOHN SUELTO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
*see notes
ASTIBE, FRANZ KIVEN ELCARTE BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
2011-45549 ASTILLERO, ERIK LANCE DY DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
2011-64398 ASTILLERO, JONNIE GERARDO LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
Linkback:
https://tubagbohol.mikeligalig.com/index.php?topic=36047.0